Malaysia Travel Agencies

KUALA LUMPUR

Travel AgentTelephone
12Fly1800882011
ABC Holidays0321480666
Apple Flexi0321438877
Apple Vacations & Conventions0321452026
Asia Cathay Travel0321425566
Discovery Korea Holiday0321482026
Eden Tours & Travel0321483880
Golden Adventure Tours & Travel Sdn Bhd0379604733
Golden Deluxe Travel03–21446888
Golden Tourworld Travel0321187288
Klang Valley  Travel & Tours0333432828
Korea Tours 12301234567890
KSK Travels0326979799
Lintas Travel0392074888
LV Travel0333488130
Malaysian Harmony Tour & Travel0321454226
Mayflower
Parlo Tours0322747877
Pearl Holiday0389249999
POTO Travel0392006640
PYO Travel0321702121
Reliance Shipping & Travel0356355161
Sedunia Travel0321484566
Sri America0321429155
Summit Holidays0362001800
Z.G.Nanfang Holidays0321419055

PENANG

Travel AgentTelephone
Ace Tours & Travel042611205
Angel Tours042613488
Enjoy Holidays043806633
Forever Travel Service042266633
Golden Adventure Tours & Travel Sdn Bhd042263148
Golden First Travel & Tours045388888
Happy Holidays042636666
Lye Peng Travel & Tours042381118
Super Tours & Travel Server Sdn Bhd043235000

MELAKA

Travel AgentTelephone
Anda Travel & Tours062847188
Bel Travel & Tours062822712
Cammy Travel & Tours062817799
Lambang Saga Travel & Tours062862020
Oriental Grace Travel062832088

JOHOR BHARU

Travel AgentTelephone
AD Travel073337333
Bagus Holidays Sdn Bhd073382288
Sin Chung Tours073319888
Sinair Travel Sdn Bhd6073543399
Top One Travel Services Corporation073343388
Vacation Hub Travel & Tours075203119

KOTA KINABALU

Travel AgentTelephone
Airworld Travel & Tours088242996
Beautiful Holidays088221919
Golden Adventure Tours & Travel Sdn Bhd088258389
Multiclients Travels088485337
Popular Express Travel088214692
No Comments

Leave a reply