Travel Agents

KUALA LUMPUR

Travel Agent Telephone
12Fly 1800882011
ABC Holidays 0321480666
Apple Flexi 0321438877
Apple Vacations & Conventions 0321452026
Asia Cathay Travel 0321425566
Discovery Korea Holiday 0321482026
Eden Tours & Travel 0321483880
Golden Adventure Tours & Travel Sdn Bhd 0379604733
Golden Deluxe Travel 03–21446888
Golden Tourworld Travel 0321187288
Klang Valley  Travel & Tours 0333432828
Korea Tours 123 01234567890
KSK Travels 0326979799
Lintas Travel 0392074888
LV Travel 0333488130
Malaysian Harmony Tour & Travel 0321454226
Mayflower -
Parlo Tours 0322747877
Pearl Holiday 0389249999
POTO Travel 0392006640
PYO Travel 0321702121
Reliance Shipping & Travel 0356355161
Sedunia Travel 0321484566
Sri America 0321429155
Summit Holidays 0362001800
Z.G.Nanfang Holidays 0321419055

PENANG

Travel Agent Telephone
Ace Tours & Travel 042611205
Angel Tours 042613488
Enjoy Holidays 043806633
Forever Travel Service 042266633
Golden Adventure Tours & Travel Sdn Bhd 042263148
Golden First Travel & Tours 045388888
Happy Holidays 042636666
Lye Peng Travel & Tours 042381118
Super Tours & Travel Server Sdn Bhd 043235000

MELAKA

Travel Agent Telephone
Anda Travel & Tours 062847188
Bel Travel & Tours 062822712
Cammy Travel & Tours 062817799
Lambang Saga Travel & Tours 062862020
Oriental Grace Travel 062832088

JOHOR BHARU

Travel Agent Telephone
AD Travel 073337333
Bagus Holidays Sdn Bhd 073382288
Sin Chung Tours 073319888
Sinair Travel Sdn Bhd 6073543399
Top One Travel Services Corporation 073343388
Vacation Hub Travel & Tours 075203119

KOTA KINABALU

Travel Agent Telephone
Airworld Travel & Tours 088242996
Beautiful Holidays 088221919
Golden Adventure Tours & Travel Sdn Bhd 088258389
Multiclients Travels 088485337
Popular Express Travel 088214692
KTO
Seoul Tourism
Busan Tourism
GTO
Gangwon-do
Gyeongsangbuk-do
Gyeongsangnam-do
Jeollabuk-do
Jeollanam-do
JTO